يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C

China

TCW-605C

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Set

Standard Export Carton for fusion splicer

7 working days after payment for fusion splicer

-

Western Union, L/C, T/T

fusion splicer

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Splicing & Heating Time : 8s/ 28s Align Mode : Advanced (PAS) Work mode : Automatic, Half Auto, Manual Data transmission : USB port

الوصف

Features 

 

Techwin Fibre Optic Splicing Machine  TCW-605C ( One Year Warranty )

 

 --PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optional;

 

 --The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as temperature and pressure;

 

 --Variety display group,the Maximum image magnification is 300;

 

 --Typical splicing time is 8 seconds,30 seconds heating;

 

 --Intelligence operate,auto heat or work when open the shield;

 

 --High definition 5.7' colorful LCD;

 

 --Hight to 4000 groups fusion records can be stored;

 

 --High capacity,plug battery,long work time;

 

 --Multilingual machine

 

 Product Details

 

Techwin Fibre Optic Splicing Machine  TCW-605C ( One Year Warranty )

 

 5.6 inch TFT color LCD monitor display 

 

The fiber magnify  up to 3000 times,all steps of fiber fusion clear at a glance.

 

 Operate environment:

 

 Parameter calibration experiments:

 

  High voltage arcing circuit environment parameter calibration experiments have been carried out in Shanghai, Xi'an, Lanzhou, Xining, Lhasa, 0 to 5000 m altitude.

 

 The machines can be intelligent perception of the change of the outside temperature, pressure and other environmental parameters, automatically adjusts discharge parameters to produce a stable arc.

 

About us 

 

 We, Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd , are the highly optical fiber machine professional supplier, focusing on Fusion Splicer, OTDR, Optical Fiber Power Meter, Fiber Light Source, Cable Fault Locator, Optical Fiber Identifier, Visual Fault Locator, Optical Fiber Talk Set, PON Power Meter, Optical Variable Attenuator, Optical Tool Kit,PLC Splitter, Fiber Coupler etc.Our products and Service are exported to worldwide(More than 90 Countries and Regions) and we create USD10,000,000 for our annual sales, and continue the rapid growth all the time.

CE & ISO9001:2000 certified company

first manufacturer in China

Products and services are exported to more than 60 countries  and religions

First Class Services and expert quality

Good after- sales service, One year  warranty

Professional technical maintenance personnel and engineers to serve you

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: molly

الشركة:Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd

عنوان:Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

molly < Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &