يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

Fusion Splicer 88R

India

Ribbon Splicing machine 88R

8500 / Set أحصل على آخر سعر

japan

8500 per Set

1 Set

box

3-4 working days

10 Set per Week

Other, PayPal, Money Gram, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

Fusion SPlicer

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

The Fujikura 88R is a fully robust fusion splicer for ribbon optical fibre. The new design streamlines the steps required to complete splices, resulting in greater productivity. The 'configurable automation' features allow you to customise the operation of the machine to best suit your particular splicing technique and process.

A new programmable 'automatic wind protector' closes and begins the splicing process after clamping the fibresin position or pressing the 'set' . Once the splice is completed the wind protector is automatically opened making removal of the fibres fast and easy!

 

Similarly, the 'clamshell' design of the tube heater clamps the splice protection sleeve and applies heat from both sides which results in a reduced shrink time of just 40 seconds.


 
 
  • Automatic and fully programmable wind protector
  • 40-second tube heater
  • High capacity Lithium-Ion battery pack (110 splices/shrinks)
  • On-board training and support videos
  • Show MoreShow Less
  •  

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Suhasini

الشركة:V-secure Telecom & IT solutions

عنوان:Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,400064

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Suhasini < V-secure Telecom & IT solutions >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun