يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

10 Piece

-

3-5 working days

60000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

MPO/MTP patch cord

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Product Description
Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are designed to be quickly pulled and connected to Plug and Play Modules and Adapter Plates.
Product Feature
MPO / MTP connector or MPO hybrid interface patchcord. 
Available from 12 to 144 fiber Trunk cable, counts in increments of 12 fibers. 
Available in multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types.
Generic connector interface available in Simplex or Duplex LC, SC, etc.
Customized dual shelf reel and pulling eye keep connectivity protected during payout.
Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, GR-326-CORE, RoHS.
Application
For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets.
High Density Fiber Management.
DACS.
LAN/WAN Premises
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Linda

الشركة:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

عنوان:Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable MPO MTP Cassette Module
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver CWDM SFP optical fiber