يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

1x2/2x2 1310/1550/980/1064 optical polarizaton maintaining fiber coupler with High Extinction Ratio

China

-

100 ~ 120 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

shenzhen china

100 per Piece

1 Piece

Convenient transport packaging

two weeks

3000 Piece per Month

Western Union, T/T

PM fiber device

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Our product advantages:
  1. High extinction ratio / high reliability / high stability
  2. The extinction ratio of two ports PM device all be≧30dB(you can customized the PM device with ER≧35dB)
  3. The extinction ratio of three ports PM device all be≧26dB(you can customized the PM device with ER≧28dB)
  4. The extinction ratio of PM pathcord all be≧30dB(you can customized the PM pathcord with ER≧30dB)
  5. The  parameters are very stable in the temperature:0℃,23℃,70℃.(we can control the change of extinction ratio parameter  within 3dB)
  6. The finished product with steel tube and loose tube can be tested by international standardGR-1221-CORE.


Specifications
Parameter Unit 1x2 2x2
Center Wavelength nm 1310, 1550 980,1064 1310, 1550 980,1064
Operating Wavelength Range nm ±40 ±20 ±40 ±20
Excess Loss (dB) dB ≤0.7 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2
Uniformity(only for 50/50)  (dB) dB ≤0.4 ≤0.5 ≤0.6 ≤0.8
Typ. Insertion Loss @23°C dB 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.6
Insertion Loss @-5 ~ +70 °C dB ≤0.55 ≤0.65 ≤0.65 ≤0.80
Tap Ratio % 1±0.2%,2±0.4%,5±1%,10%,20%,30%,50%
Extinction Ratio
 @23°C
Type B (Both of axis working) dB ≥28 ≥28 ≥26 ≥26
Type F (Fast axis blocked) dB ≥28 ≥28 ≥28 ≥28
Return loss dB ≥50
Power handling mW ≤300
Fiber Type Tap port 2(only for 1x2) - SMF-28e or PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm,
SMF-28e or PM1550 Panda fiber for 1550nm,
 HI1060 or PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm &1064nm
Tap port 2&4(only for 2x2) - PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm
PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm
PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm
Port 1 &Port 3 - PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm
PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm
PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm
Operating temperature °C -5~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package Dimensions mm Φ5.5±0.2xL35±1 (P1)
 
*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.
*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.   

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Ann

الشركة:FFxora(shenzhen), Inc

عنوان:gongming, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518106

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Ms. Ann < FFxora(shenzhen), Inc >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun