يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Bwinners Optical Communication Co, Ltd

Room 419, No 3 Block, Wante Business Centre, NO.287 Yangmuqilu, Ningbo, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

FTTx Cable Distribution solution

China

-

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

It is belonged to open structure airproof tie-in system of machine pressure.

   It is used for the protective connection between two or more optical cables

Suitable for single core fiber optic cable and ribbon fiber optic cable

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Rush

الشركة:Bwinners Optical Communication Co, Ltd

عنوان:Room 419, No 3 Block, Wante Business Centre, NO.287 Yangmuqilu, Ningbo, China, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315040

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Rush < Bwinners Optical Communication Co, Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &