يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

High-quality PDH optical transceiver-ZMUX-100

China

ZMUX-100

1 ~ 1000 / Pair ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

GuangZhou

1 per Pair

1 Pair

-

-

8888 Pair per Week

Other

Optical Transceiver

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Channel : 30 Power supply : dual power supply

الوصف

ZMUX-100 is designed as module,with 4*4E1 slots and 1 channel 100W Ethernet slot. It can provide up to 16channel E1 and 2 channel shared 100M Ethernet.

The ZMUX-100 has two DB37 connectors. Each DB37 connector can access 1~8channel E1 signals and provide 16channel E1 interfaces. It also has two RJ45 ports to complete 2 channel Ethernet access,2channel Ethernet share 100M

Features

* 19 inch 1U high chassis (mounted on 19 inch cabinet),weight is 4KG, 480mm (wide) x 44mm (high) * 210mm (deep)

* support FXO/FXS/HOT/MAG/4WEM/2WEM/ G.703 /RS232/ RS422/ RS485/ V.21/V.22/V.23/V.34/V.35/CAN/ADS-B radar/VHF/Synchronous radar data/Meteorological self-contained data/Transfer data/Weather radar data/Blind drop data etc.

* support dual fiber or single fiber

* support 4xE1,8xE1,12xE1,16xE1, also can support 2channel share 100M Ethernet

* support dual power supply 1+1 protection back up, central office equipment, remote equipment, each equipment can provide two completely independent working power cards, main and spare protection

* supports the real-time monitoring function of the working status of central office device's and the remote device's built-in power supply, and also supports the real-time monitoring function of the external Emerson switching power supply working state

* support network management function,can monitor the configuration information of the entire network, E1 link status,E1 protection status,and the user interface status

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: hanson

الشركة:Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co., ltd

عنوان:Chaozhou, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

hanson < Guangzhou Yinxun Comm.Tech.Co., ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &