يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

MSFP Mini LC Duplex 10Gb MultiMode OM3 Premium Patch Cords,High density fiber cabling solution

Mini-LC premium patch cords are designed to provide exible interconnection between specialist high density equipment and patch panels, particul

الاتصال الآن

FTTA CPRI LC to LC outdoor armored patch cord cable assemblies

LC/LC FTTA outdoor fiber patch cord available in 2 core and 4 core combinations can carry control or message signals with minimum loss. FTTA outdoor f

الاتصال الآن

4/6/8/12 fibers color coded pigtails, singlemode 900um corning G657A, fan-out distribution optical pigtails

Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Color Coded 12Pack with features of fiber easy identification are widely used fiber terminal boxes or enclosures to ter

الاتصال الآن

MPO Lgx Cassette Module, 12 Fibers, LC Duplex Adapters

Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks

الاتصال الآن

MPO distribution patch panel box, 1RU sliding, 3 separate LGX cassette module, Max capacity 72fibers

This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glasshinged front door, has been designed to accept up to 3 LGX style assemblies. With t

الاتصال الآن

MPO/MTP to LC break-out cable assemblies,Round harness cables, QSFP cable assemblies

The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiberconnectors used in high -density backplane and Printed CircuitBoard(PCB) applications in dat

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Kerry

    الشركة:Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd

    عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong,

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    إلى,

    Kerry < Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co., Ltd >
    أريد أن أعرف: