يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

Fiber Optic Connectors

FC Connector, E2000 Connector, LC Connector, MTRJ Connector, MU Connector, SC Connector, ST Connector, etc.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC Patch Cord, E2000 Patch Cord, LC Patch Cord, MTRJ Patch Cord, MU Patch Cord, SC Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord, etc.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Adapter, E2000 Adapter, LC Adapter, MTRJ Adapter, MU Adapter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, etc.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC Attenuator, E2000 Attenuator, LC Attenuator, MTRJ Attenuator, MU Attenuator, SC Attenuator, ST Attenuator, etc.

الاتصال الآن

10/100M Fiber Media Converter

10/100M Fiber Media Converter, 1 RJ45port 10/100M Fiber Media Converter, 2 RJ45port 10/100M Fiber Media Converter, 2 RJ45port 10/100M Fiber Media Conv

الاتصال الآن

PLC Splitter

1*2 PLC Splitter, 1*4 PLC Splitter, 1*8 PLC Splitter, 1*16 PLC Splitter, 1*32 PLC Splitter, 1*64 PLC Splitter, 2*4 PLC Splitter, 2*8 PLC Splitter, 2*1

الاتصال الآن

SFP Transceiver

SFP Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, 100Base SFP Transceiver, 1000Base SFP Transceiver, CWDM SFP Transceiver, DWDM SFP Transceiver, etc.

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Cann

    الشركة:Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

    عنوان:Tiezai Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518000

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    إلى,

    Cann < Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. >
    أريد أن أعرف: