يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

SFP Transceiver

China

SFP Transceiver

20 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

China

20 per Piece

1 Piece

Tray

1-7 Days

1000 Piece per Week

Other, PayPal, Western Union, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف


SFP Transceiver

Introduction

The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network.
You can use any combination of SFP modules that your device supports. The only restrictions are that each port must match the wavelength specifications on the other end of the cable and that the cable must not exceed the stipulated cable length for reliable communications.
You may use different brand compatible SFP transceiver modules on your corresponding device. Each SFP transceiver module has an internal serial EEPROM that is encoded with security information. This encoding allows specific brand to identify and validate that the SFP transceiver module meets the requirements for the device.

Feature

SFP package with LC connector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber
Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,
Compliant with IEC60825-1
RoHS Compliant Products Available

Fiberunis a leading supplier of SFP Transceiver. We have a large quantity of SFP Transceiver in stock and can ship the SFP Transceiverto you within 1-3 days. If you have questions about our SFP Transceiver, please feel free to contact us.
Fiberun is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.
 
Manufacturer: Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Want to Sell:SFP Transceiver(100Base SFP Transceiver,1000Base SFP Transceiver, CWDM SFP Transceiver, DWDM SFP Transceiver, etc.)
At your service at any time!    

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Cann

الشركة:Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

عنوان:Tiezai Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Cann < Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

A/V Cables A/V Cables
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable