يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

PLC Splitter

China

PLC Splitter

100 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

China

100 per Piece

1 Piece

Plastic Bag

1-7 Days

10000 Piece per Week

Other, PayPal, Western Union, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف


PLC Splitter

 

Introduction

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. We provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE requirements.

 

Features

Low Insertion loss

Low PDL

Compact Design

Good channel-to-channel uniformity

Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm

Wide Operating Temperature:-40°C to 85°C

High Reliability and Stability

Qualified under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209

 

Ordering Information

Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST and other

PC, UPC, APC

Type: 12=1x2, 14=1x4, 18=1x8, 116=1x16, 132=1x32, 164=1x64, 24=2x4, 28=2x8, 216=2x16, 232=2x32

Fiber Type: Ribbon Fiber, Fan-Out Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

 

Fiberunis a leading supplier of PLC Splitter. We have a large quantity of PLC Splitter in stock and can ship the PLC Splitter to you within 1-3 days. If you have questions about our PLC Splitter, please feel free to contact us.
Fiberun is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Manufacturer: Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology

Want to Sell:PLC Splitter(1*2 PLC Splitter,1*4 PLC Splitter,1*8 PLC Splitter,1*16 PLC Splitter,1*32 PLC Splitter,1*64 PLC Splitter,2*4 PLC Splitter,2*8 PLC Splitter,2*16 PLC Splitter,2*32 PLC Splitter, etc.)

At your service at any time!

 

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Cann

الشركة:Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

عنوان:Tiezai Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Cann < Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

A/V Cables A/V Cables
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable