يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Features: 
 
Compliant with CSFP MSA 2.0 (Option 2)

Two Bi-Directional Transceivers in One SFP Package 
 
Support dual data rate 125M/1.25G

Distance up to 10km

Single 3.3V Power supply

Duplex LC Connector Interface

Hot Pluggable

Compliant with IEEE802.3ah, 1000BASE-BX10-D and 100BASE-BX10 

Operating Case Temperature: -5℃~+70℃



Application


1000BASE-BX10-D, 100BASE-BX10 

125M/1.25G Optical Communication 

Other Optical Link



Product Description

 

OSZ-DR10-34/43DCR is small form factor pluggable transceiver for duplex bi-directional optical data communications. Its comply with CSFP multi-source agreement ver2.0 option2, also be comply with IEEE802.3ah, 1000BASE-BX10-D and 100BASE-BX10. The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according CSFP MSA option2, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and 2005/747/EC.



 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Harry

الشركة:Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,610031

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Harry < Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun