يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Evolux Lighting Co Ltd

4th floor, Building 9, Hui Debao Industrial Park, Bai Huayuan Rd,Guang Ming District, Shenzhen, Chin,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1

-

-

-

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

Fiber Optic 12 Color Pigtail

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.

Connector Type LC
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Mode Multi mode
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50dB
Jacket Material PVC/LSZH

Specification

LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail565

Features

Accurate Mechanical Dimensions

Low Insertion Loss,high return loss

Excellent compatibility

Excellent repeatability

Excellent Temperature stability

No Polishing, no Epoxy

More Convenient to install

Application

Local Area Network

Optical fiber communication system

Optical access network(OAN)

Optical CATV

Optical fiber sensor

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Active device termination

Equipment test

Order information

 LC UPC 12 Color MM Pigtail1112

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Jack

الشركة:Evolux Lighting Co Ltd

عنوان:4th floor, Building 9, Hui Debao Industrial Park, Bai Huayuan Rd,Guang Ming District, Shenzhen, Chin, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. Jack < Evolux Lighting Co Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &