يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

MPO-LC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Meters With Superior Exchangeability

China

MPO-LC

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Ningbo,China

-

10 Piece

1 PC/bag, 5PCS/10PCS per bigger bag

5-7days

5000 Piece per Day

Western Union, L/C, T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : EVERTOP Type : MPO-LC Number of Conductors : -
Material : PVC Core : 12 Application : Cabling System Connector Type : MPO-LC Color : Violet

الوصف

Description

   MPO connectors and fiber optic cables can be processed to produce various forms of MPO jumpers. MPO jumpers can have 2 to 12 core designs, up to 24 cores, and the most used is the 12-core MPO connector.


 

Specifications:
Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG)
Connector  Type: MPO-LC
Fiber Cable Jacket material: PVC/LSZH
Standard color: Singlemode :Yellow color, Multimode :Orange/Aqua/Violet color or Customized
Cable strain relief (boot) O.D. : 0.9mm//2.0mm/3.0mm
Compliant with JIS C-5973, IEC RoHS
Q.C. : 100% function testing include Insertion loss, Return loss and Connector end face geometry.
 
 
Parameter table:
    FC,SC,ST and LC MTRJ and MU  
    PC/UPC APC PC/UPC
Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB  
Return Loss ≥35 dB ≥35 dB  
Singlemode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2 dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥55dB ≥60 dB ≥50dB
Operating temperature range: -40 ~ 80º C Storage temperature range: -40 ~ 80º C
Tensile strenth: 10N
Min. bending radius: 35mm
 
 
Ordering Information:
FIBER TYPE CONNECTOR 1 CONNECTOR 2 CABLE SIZE CABLE TYPE BOOT
1. 9/125 1. SM Simplex 1. SM Simplex 1. 0.9mm 1. Yellow PVC 1. Blue
2. OM3 2. MM Simplex 2. MM Simplex 2. 2.0mm 2. Orange PVC 2. Beige
3. 50/125 3. APC Simplex 3. APC Simplex 3. 3.0mm 3. White PVC 3. Green
4. 62.5/125 4. SM Duplex 4. SM Duplex   4. Yellow LSZH 4. Black
5. OM4  5. MM Duplex 5. MM Duplex   5. Orange LSZH 5. Blue
  6. APC Duplex 6. APC Duplex   6. White LSZH 6. White
        7. Grey LSZH 7. Red
        ETC ETC

 

 

Features:
• High temperature stability
• Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
• Jacketed and bare ribbon coble are available
 
 
 Applications:
 
• Cabling system
• Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments/ Interconnection for O/E modules
• ODF of optical transmission systems
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Doris

الشركة:Evertop Communications Co., Limited

عنوان:Jiaochuan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Doris < Evertop Communications Co., Limited >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms